18NIKE

COACH: BJ Boldog

NumberNamePositionHigh SchoolGrad Year
3Sam WichhartSNaperville Central2019
6Connor WojcikSNaperville North2019
33Max HlavinOHDowners Grove South2019
4Brandon ParksOHDowners Grove South2019
12Dillon BramlettOPPNaperville North2019
32Conor MurphyOPPMetea Valley2019
50Henry ZhouMBNaperville North2019
2Jonah BlazekMBDowners Grove South2019
1Gianni TommasoneLDowners Grove South2019
9Albion SalihuOH/LPlainfield Central2019

18SWOOSH

COACH: Luca Wanek

17NIKE

CO-COACHES: Pete Lapin , Krystian Kaczor

NumberNamePositionHigh SchoolGrad Year
26Christopher EdelmanSMetea Valley2020
27Dom BennettSPlainfield Central2020
11Finn WolfeOHNaperville Central2019
5Dan CoatesOH/OPPMetea Valley2019
24Christopher NeumannOPPNaperville North2020
22Josh FreloOPPMetea Valley2020
31James ChlapeckaMBDowners Grove South2019
14Alec GaertnerMBMetea Valley2019
13Sam BohnstedtLNaperville Central2019
7Sunil BhuvanagiriOH/LMetea Valley2019
19Zach VaughnOHNaperville North2020
NumberNamePositionGrad Year
21Brandon LongSMetea Valley2020
12Vinny JohnsonSWaubonsie Valley2020
25Ryan OwensOHMetea Valley2020
11TJ SteffgenOHMetea Valley2020
21Trey MennaOHWheaton Warrenville South2020
16Gray PauliOPPWheaton Warrenville South2020
28Jakob YonkerOPPWheaton Warrenville South2020
23Kevin DoranMBNaperville North2020
24Nathan RichardsMBNaperville North2020
72Tudor SoncondiLMetea Valley2020
17Shane SmithOH/LWheaton Warrenville South2020

16NIKE

COACH: Jeremy Royko

16SWOOSH

COACH: Noah Slowik

16AIRMAX

COACH: Eric Krasich

NumberNamePositionHigh SchoolGrad Year
7Ethan SampsonSPlainfield Central2021
30Nick GuthSBenet Academy2021
29Nathan SchlewittOHNaperville North2021
21Quinn OehlerOHPlainfield Central2021
22Tomas BiruitisOHBenet Academy2021
9Shane MurphyOPPMetea Valley2021
20Naill GallagherMBBenet Academy2021
13Dave ArellanesMBSt Francis2021
10Nate LadeurLNaperville North2021
1Aidan MurphyL/SMetea Valley2022
NumberNamePositionHigh SchoolGrad Year
23Peter VaikutisSNaperville North2021
4Josh SchmittSWheaton North2022
16Drew HogsedOHMetea Valley2021
14Ty ThiessenOHDowners Grove North2021
2AJ KosakOHNeuqua Valley2022
6Jake PirkinsOPPNeuqua Valley2022
15Ben AndringaMBBenet Academy2021
26Ben SevcikMBDowners Grove North2021
8Connor FarrellLBenet Academy2021
5Charlie PetersonLWheaton North2022
NumberNamePositionHigh SchoolGrad Year
18Tyler DitmarsSNaperville North2021
11Justin WhitesideSNaperville North2021
19Owen O brienOHNaperville North2021
3Owen OeiOHBenet Academy2022
17Alex HallOHMetea Valley2021
24Andre TanMB/OPPBenet Academy2021
25Zia HasanMBNaperville North2021
12Sam ParavatheneniMBNaperville North2021
27Ben GuthLBenet Academy2022
28Jimmy KarnickLBenet Academy2022

14NIKE

COACH: BJ Boldog

NumberNamePositionGrad Year
Ermuun Batchuluun
Anthony Karnick
Mergen Purevsuren
Tommy Gilmartin
Nathan May
Ryan Mitra
Joey McDavid
James Driscoll
Robert Lengemann
Jack Schroeder